eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2845 Mincio ST, Henderson, NV 89044
1/25

$449,000

$449,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt

2845 Mincio ST, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Erica Lemarr of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5408 Fountain Palm ST, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/47

$415,000

$420,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

5408 Fountain Palm ST, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Monica Ortega of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3001 Anchor Chain DR, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/75

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,185 SqFt

3001 Anchor Chain DR, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by Shay Stein of Redfin

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10232 Glen Ora AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/45

$610,000

$650,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,190 SqFt

10232 Glen Ora AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Monica Ortega of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9956 Sea Fog CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/27

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,088 SqFt

9956 Sea Fog CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Peipei Xu of Golden Assets & Property Mgt

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
125 Fig Leaf PL, Palm Gardens, NV 89039
1/11

$25,000

$27,000

7.4%
0.34 Acres

125 Fig Leaf PL, Palm Gardens, NV 89039

Listed by Kimberly Marie Wilson of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8212 Confetti CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/17

$395,000

$399,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

8212 Confetti CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by David M. Radcliffe of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2832 Frabiele ST, Henderson, NV 89044
1/28

$530,000

$550,000

3.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,467 SqFt

2832 Frabiele ST, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Alberto Saab of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2547 Campaldo ST, Henderson, NV 89044
1/42

$485,000

$480,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,020 SqFt

2547 Campaldo ST, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Christine Menchel of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4165 Mississippi AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89103
1/17

$237,000

$250,000

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

4165 Mississippi AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89103

Listed by Eric S. Bumgardner of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
11120 Gateview LN, Las Vegas, NV 89144
1/56

$555,000

$575,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt

11120 Gateview LN, Las Vegas, NV 89144

Listed by Brock W. Rice of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
1/37

$535,000

$545,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt

6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Listed by Radostina Encheva of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1205 Phillips AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89104
1/31

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
1,826 SqFt

1205 Phillips AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89104

Listed by Andrea Weaver of Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4719 Beautify ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/42

$440,000

$439,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,758 SqFt

4719 Beautify ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Dayana M. Ruiz of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
11748 Villa San Michele CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/64

$510,000

$519,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,871 SqFt

11748 Villa San Michele CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Mark Costello of Costello Realty & Mgmt

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3516 E Twain AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89121
1/46

$580,000

$588,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,609 SqFt

3516 E Twain AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Listed by Jessie Bottarini of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2735 Grassy Spring PL, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/2

$4,000,000

$3,998,000

0.1%
4 Beds5 Baths3,823 SqFt

2735 Grassy Spring PL, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Khomkrit E. Klaharn of GDK Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2830 Sagebrush AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/4

$43,000

$45,000

4.4%
1.1 Acres

2830 Sagebrush AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Jessica Weiss of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6213 SEASTRAND ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/42

$518,990

$518,990

5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

6213 SEASTRAND ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Donato L. Martinez of D R Horton Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2300 Bristol View CT, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/2

$355,000

$359,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,621 SqFt

2300 Bristol View CT, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Martin Guaglione of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/32

$292,750

$297,500

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by William O'Keefe of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8053 Foxfield Springs ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/54

$559,000

$565,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,583 SqFt

8053 Foxfield Springs ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Salvatore D. Martines Jr of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9470 Peace WAY #115, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/19

$212,000

$215,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths895 SqFt

9470 Peace WAY #115, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Vincent C. Garfield of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1018 Blue Lantern DR, Henderson, NV 89015
1/25

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

1018 Blue Lantern DR, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Nicole Merriman of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - White
    • Home
      Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
eXp Realty
Monica Ortega

+1(425) 628-1738 monica.ortega@exprealty.com

Las Vegas, NV, 89135, USA
Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Association of REALTORS® MLS    

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.